Honor Roll Lists

2017-2018 Quarter 2 -All A Honor Roll

Grade 3:

 

Lucas Billings

Hunter Case

Addison Dowdy

Carrington Harrison

Robert Lucas

Annie-Mai Milstead

 

Grade 4:

 

Nicholas Hickey

 

Grade 5:

 

Katie Book

Ella Cook

Sophia Thompson

 

Grade 6:

 

Waylon Bristow

Hunter Case

Will Fichter

Lily Hickey

Elizabeth Norwood

Charlie Potter

Grade 7:

 

Will Carter

Cabrey Forward

Jeb Hatfield

Jackson Hawkins

Thomas Propts

Haley Roe

Berkley Roudabush

Grade 8:

 

Sara Cline

Lauren Cook

Colin Hipps

Braelyn Lawhorn

Jack McMinn

Garrett Musselman

Mikie Sanchez

 

Grade 9:

 

Shaw Forward

Nhat Huynh

Jessica Johnson

Gabriela Murillo

Chloe Norman

Emily Smith

 

Grade 10:

 

Chase Musselman

Christopher Snead

 

Grade 11:

 

Cameron Hipps

 

 

Grade 12:

 

Zachary Dickerson

Molly Morgan

2017-2018 Quarter 2 -AB Honor Roll

Grade 3:

 

Jackson Andrus

Bryce Carrington

Katie Ely

Sydni Pyle

Matthew Williams

 

Grade 4:

 

Brooke Anderson

Carter Cichowicz

Paige Decker

Abby Gyi-Bassuk

Rocco Hall

Madeline Hedrick

Caleb Roe

Brandon Snyder

Liza Watkins

 

Grade 5:

 

Lizzie Davis

Frankie Davis

Kevin Krakie

Makayla Merritt

Clare Sheridan

 

Grade 6:

 

Mikayla Anderson

Caroline Cook

Makayla Gregory

Mason Hogan

Mary Grace Kurtz

Aiden Longshore

Catherine Mary Mullins

Christopher Sanchez

Grade 7:

 

Claire Bailey

Nathan Barras

Nathaly Bravo

Annie Huynh

Austin Merritt

Tabitha Ringling

Jenna Schwab

 

Grade 8:

 

Alex Gyi-Bassuk

Kenny Hickey

Emily Hobson

Tyler Jenkins

Justice Laarman

Jasmine Lee

Jack Milstead

Evan Pope

Grant Roberts

 

Grade 9:

 

Caroline Avery

Marisa Claud

Carson Conner

Haleigh Davis

Owen Long

Nicholas Payne

Sam Schuette

Abigail Stinnett

 

 

Grade 10:

 

Rachael Bailey

Elizabeth Carter

James Hawkins

Haley McCuiston

Sidney McMinn

Roman Navarro

Jonathan Sanchez

Katie Schiefer

 

Grade 11:

 

Matthew Dana

Reilly Dickerson

Bevan Fichter

Luke Freudenthal

Kendall Hungate

Michael Kemp

Caroline Murphy

Kemper Roudabush

Tommy Sanchez

Sophia Vadella

 

 

Grade 12:

 

Corrinne Anderson

Amy Bonds

Anna Gestwick

Riley McClung

McKayla Roberts

Catherine Ruskan

© 2019 by Blessed Sacrament Huguenot Catholic School. Proudly created with Wix.com

  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • White YouTube Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
  • White LinkedIn Icon